kausikorttimainosMUSTA

M1 — Sport Club Hyvinkää

Tulokset

Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016

Knights M1
Sport Club Hyvinkää
6 - 4
Final Score
Scoreboard 1st 2nd 3rd OT T
Knights M1 1 2 3 - - - 6
Sport Club Hyvinkää 2 1 1 - - - 4
G
0
G
0
Game Statistics
0
Maalit
0
Shots on goal
0
Maalit
27
Shots on goal

Video

Details

Päivämäärä Aika League Sarjakausi Täysi aika
07.02.2016 17:00 Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016 60'

Paikka

Påminne halli
Brunkomin rantatie 1, 10410 Åminnefors, Suomi

Tulokset

Joukkue1st2nd3rdT
Knights M11236
SCH2114

Knights M1

# Pelaaja Pelipaikka G A PIM + - SA GA SV
2Janne HolopainenHyökkääjä01020000
3Ville PuotilaPuolustaja00011000
7André ArtzénHyökkääjä02020000
8Wilhelm WainioHyökkääjä11020000
13Henrik HimmelroosHyökkääjä00012000
14Oskar GrönmanPuolustaja00011000
17Teemu ManninenHyökkääjä01012000
19Teemu AhokasHyökkääjä10012000
22William JohnssonPuolustaja00020000
23Emils HartmanisPuolustaja10011000
27Jarno LaukkanenPuolustaja00000000
45Kristians KilisMaalivahti00000000
47Matias LoskinPuolustaja30020000
49Keni RautioPuolustaja00012000
61Timo RuokolainenMaalivahti0000027423
62Teemu TuovinenHyökkääjä00011000
91Jesper GranöHyökkääjä01011000
97Patrick JuntunenPuolustaja00212000

Toimihenkilöt

Match Stats

G
6
0
A
6
0
PIM
2
11
+
20
0
-
15
0
SA
27
35
GA
4
6
SV
23
29

Past Meetings

Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016

Sport Club Hyvinkää
Knights M1
10 - 4
Final Score
No Notify!