kausikorttimainosMUSTA

Lohjan Hiki — M1

Tulokset

Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016

Lohjan Hiki
Knights M1
5 - 11
Final Score
Scoreboard 1st 2nd 3rd OT T
Lohjan Hiki 1 3 1 - - - 5
Knights M1 4 3 4 - - - 11
G
0
G
0
Game Statistics
0
Maalit
28
Shots on goal
0
Maalit
0
Shots on goal

Video

Details

Päivämäärä Aika League Sarjakausi Täysi aika
09.02.2016 19:00 Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016 60'

Paikka

Sporttikeskus Tennari
Rantapuisto 45, 08100 Lohja

Tulokset

Joukkue1st2nd3rdT
Lohjan Hiki1315
Knights M143411

Knights M1

# Pelaaja Pelipaikka G A SOG PIM + - SA GA SV
2Janne HolopainenHyökkääjä100021000
7André ArtzénHyökkääjä020022000
8Wilhelm WainioHyökkääjä120022000
13Henrik HimmelroosHyökkääjä210042000
14Oskar GrönmanPuolustaja000021000
17Teemu ManninenHyökkääjä110042000
19Teemu AhokasHyökkääjä110241000
22William JohnssonPuolustaja110212000
23Emils HartmanisPuolustaja000032000
27Jarno LaukkanenPuolustaja000032000
45Kristians KilisMaalivahti00000028523
47Matias LoskinPuolustaja200012000
49Keni RautioPuolustaja010042000
61Timo RuokolainenMaalivahti000000000
62Teemu TuovinenHyökkääjä110022000
91Jesper GranöHyökkääjä110022000
97Patrick JuntunenPuolustaja000041000

Toimihenkilöt

Match Stats

G
0
11
A
0
11
SOG
28
0
PIM
10
4
+
0
40
-
0
26
SA
43
28
GA
11
5
SV
32
23

Past Meetings

Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016

Knights M1
Lohjan Hiki
7 - 2
Final Score
Påminne halli
No Notify!