Esikatselu

Video

Tiedot

Päivämäärä Aika League Sarjakausi
07.02.2016 17:00 Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016

Paikka

Påminne halli
Brunkomin rantatie 1, 10410 Åminnefors, Suomi

Tulokset

Joukkue1st2nd3rdT
M11236
SCH2114

M1

# Pelaaja Pelipaikka G A SOG PIM + - PiG SA GA SV
2Janne HolopainenHyökkääjä0100200000
3Ville PuotilaPuolustaja0000110000
7André ArtzénHyökkääjä0200200000
8Wilhelm WainioHyökkääjä1100200000
13Henrik HimmelroosHyökkääjä0000120000
14Oskar GrönmanPuolustaja0000110000
17Teemu ManninenHyökkääjä0100120000
19Teemu AhokasHyökkääjä1000120000
22William JohnssonPuolustaja0000200000
23Emils HartmanisPuolustaja1000110000
27Jarno LaukkanenPuolustaja0000000000
45Kristians KilisMaalivahti0000000000
47Matias LoskinPuolustaja3000200000
49Keni RautioPuolustaja0000120000
61Timo RuokolainenMaalivahti000000127423
62Teemu TuovinenHyökkääjä0000110000
91Jesper GranöHyökkääjä0100110000
97Patrick JuntunenPuolustaja0002120000
 Yhteensä 66022015127423

Manageri: Jan Malm
Huoltaja: Arthur Snellman

SCH

Pelipaikka G A SOG PIM + - PiG SA GA SV
 00271100035629
G
6
0
A
6
0
SOG
0
27
PIM
2
11
+
20
0
-
15
0
PiG
1
0
SA
27
35
GA
4
6
SV
23
29