Esikatselu

Video

Tiedot

Päivämäärä Aika League Sarjakausi
09.02.2016 19:00 Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016

Paikka

Sporttikeskus Tennari
Rantapuisto 45, 08100 Lohja

Tulokset

Joukkue1st2nd3rdT
LoHi1315
M143411

LoHi

Pelipaikka G A SOG PIM + - PiG SA GA SV
 002810000431132

M1

# Pelaaja Pelipaikka G A SOG PIM + - PiG SA GA SV
2Janne HolopainenHyökkääjä1000210000
7André ArtzénHyökkääjä0200220000
8Wilhelm WainioHyökkääjä1200220000
13Henrik HimmelroosHyökkääjä2100420000
14Oskar GrönmanPuolustaja0000210000
17Teemu ManninenHyökkääjä1100420000
19Teemu AhokasHyökkääjä1102410000
22William JohnssonPuolustaja1102120000
23Emils HartmanisPuolustaja0000320000
27Jarno LaukkanenPuolustaja0000320000
45Kristians KilisMaalivahti000000128523
47Matias LoskinPuolustaja2000120000
49Keni RautioPuolustaja0100420000
61Timo RuokolainenMaalivahti0000000000
62Teemu TuovinenHyökkääjä1100220000
91Jesper GranöHyökkääjä1100220000
97Patrick JuntunenPuolustaja0000410000
 Yhteensä 1111044026128523

Manageri: Jan Malm
Huoltaja: Arthur Snellman

G
0
11
A
0
11
SOG
28
0
PIM
10
4
+
0
40
-
0
26
PiG
0
1
SA
43
28
GA
11
5
SV
32
23