Esikatselu

Tiedot

Päivämäärä Aika League Sarjakausi
17.02.2016 19:30 Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016

Paikka

Kirkkonummen väestonsuoja
Kirkkotallintie 6 02400 KIRKKONUMMI, SUOMI

Tulokset

Joukkue1st2nd3rdT
Rangers II0325
M12338

Rangers II

# Pelaaja Pelipaikka G A SOG PIM + - PiG SA GA SV
kevinHyökkääjä302000000000
 Yhteensä 302000000000

M1

# Pelaaja Pelipaikka G A SOG PIM + - PiG SA GA SV
2Janne HolopainenHyökkääjä1402410000
7André ArtzénHyökkääjä1000200000
8Wilhelm WainioHyökkääjä1100410000
13Henrik HimmelroosHyökkääjä2000240000
14Oskar GrönmanPuolustaja2002200000
17Teemu ManninenHyökkääjä0002250000
22William JohnssonPuolustaja0000420000
23Emils HartmanisPuolustaja0000110000
27Jarno LaukkanenPuolustaja0000100000
45Kristians KilisMaalivahti000000123518
47Matias LoskinPuolustaja1000400000
49Keni RautioPuolustaja0000130000
50Rasmus LagerströmHyökkääjä0000140000
62Teemu TuovinenHyökkääjä0100210000
78Fredrik HollstenMaalivahti0000000000
91Jesper GranöHyökkääjä0000000000
97Patrick JuntunenPuolustaja0000030000
 Yhteensä 86063025123518
G
3
8
A
0
6
SOG
200
0
PIM
0
6
+
0
30
-
0
25
PiG
0
1
SA
0
23
GA
0
5
SV
0
18