Esikatselu

Video

Tiedot

Päivämäärä Aika League Sarjakausi
28.02.2016 17:00 Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016

Paikka

Påminne halli
Brunkomin rantatie 1, 10410 Åminnefors, Suomi

Tulokset

Joukkue1st2nd3rdT
M154514
Valtti1023

M1

# Pelaaja Pelipaikka G A SOG PIM + - PiG SA GA SV
2Janne HolopainenHyökkääjä3200720000
8Wilhelm WainioHyökkääjä3300730000
13Henrik HimmelroosHyökkääjä1300510000
17Teemu ManninenHyökkääjä0200400000
19Teemu AhokasHyökkääjä3000500000
22William JohnssonPuolustaja1100720000
27Jarno LaukkanenPuolustaja0000300000
45Kristians KilisMaalivahti0000000000
47Matias LoskinPuolustaja0100720000
49Keni RautioPuolustaja0000210000
61Timo RuokolainenMaalivahti000000125322
62Teemu TuovinenHyökkääjä2100730000
91Jesper GranöHyökkääjä0100100000
97Patrick JuntunenPuolustaja1000510000
 Yhteensä 1414006015125322

Manageri: Jan Malm
Huoltaja: Arthur Snellman

Valtti

Pelipaikka G A SOG PIM + - PiG SA GA SV
 0000000000
G
14
0
A
14
0
SOG
0
0
PIM
0
0
+
60
0
-
15
0
PiG
1
0
SA
25
0
GA
3
0
SV
22
0