PELAAJATILASTOT

Pistepörssi (2. divisioona)

PelaajaGPGAP+/-PIM+-
Janne Holopainen21251641-643945
Wilhelm Wainio17152439-143334
Teemu Manninen22132134564035
André Artzén1781422122928
Teemu Ahokas181292116163216
Henrik Himmelroos21911201023525
Matias Loskin21163191224028
Teemu Tuovinen1813518823325
Jonas Weckström1571118502621
Niklas Malm1211415402218
Jesper Granö214610121312
William Johnsson17459423026
Oskar Grönman18426-721522
Ville Puotila10235161716
Keni Rautio9224-341215
Aki Korkiakoski9224-321619
Simo Kettunen7033-100515
Emils Hartmanis19213161514
Patrick Juntunen16202121514
Ville Puustinen4101-3425
Mikael Haverinen10000000
John Ojala10000000
Fredrik Hollsten1000001400
Simon Wiren00000000
Jarno Laukkanen2000060126
Pertti Mehtälä00000000
Valtteri Lång00000000
Kristians Kilis150000000
Rasmus Lagerström4000-3214
Timo Ruokolainen190000000
Samuel Strebelle10000000
Martin Rätsep00000000

Maalivahtitilastot (2. divisioona)

PelaajaGPSAGASVGAAS%SV%
Fredrik Hollsten10226391875.570.0082.74
Simon Wiren00000.000.000.00
Timo Ruokolainen19213391744.330.0081.69
Kristians Kilis15156351215.830.0077.56