Katarinaskolans innebandyturnering

ÅK 3&4 FLICKOR

SijJoukkueGPWTieLGFGAPTS
13B Flickor4400808
24B Flickor4301626
34A Flickor4202664
43A Flickor4103382
53C Flickor4004180

 

ÅK 3&4 POJKAR

SijJoukkueGPWTieLGFGAPTS
14A Pojkar44001638
23B Pojkar42111255
34B Pojkar4121774
43C Pojkar41128143
53A Pojkar40044180

 

ÅK 5&6 FLICKOR

SijJoukkueGPWTieLGFGAPTS
16B Flickor54102149
26C Flickor54012898
36A Flickor530215156
45B Flickor5212485
55C Flickor51045172
65A Flickor50050200

ÅK 5&6 POJKAR

SijJoukkueGPWTieLGFGAPTS
16A Pojkar550024310
25B Pojkar54011768
36C Pojkar530214116
46B Pojkar52031264
55C Pojkar51045222
65A Pojkar50052260