kausikorttimainosMUSTA

Kirkkonummi Rangers II — M1

Tulokset

Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016

Kirkkonummi Rangers II
Knights M1
5 - 8
Final Score
Scoreboard 1st 2nd 3rd OT T
Kirkkonummi Rangers II 0 3 2 - - - 5
Knights M1 2 3 3 - - - 8
G
0
G
0
Game Statistics
0
Maalit
0
Shots on goal
0
Maalit
0
Shots on goal

Details

Päivämäärä Aika League Sarjakausi Täysi aika
17.02.2016 19:30 Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016 60'

Paikka

Kirkkonummen väestonsuoja
Kirkkotallintie 6 02400 KIRKKONUMMI, SUOMI

Tulokset

Joukkue1st2nd3rdT
Rangers II0325
Knights M12338

Rangers II

# Pelaaja Pelipaikka G A SOG PIM + - SA GA SV
kevinHyökkääjä30200000000

Knights M1

# Pelaaja Pelipaikka G A SOG PIM + - SA GA SV
2Janne HolopainenHyökkääjä140241000
7André ArtzénHyökkääjä100020000
8Wilhelm WainioHyökkääjä110041000
13Henrik HimmelroosHyökkääjä200024000
14Oskar GrönmanPuolustaja200220000
17Teemu ManninenHyökkääjä000225000
22William JohnssonPuolustaja000042000
23Emils HartmanisPuolustaja000011000
27Jarno LaukkanenPuolustaja000010000
45Kristians KilisMaalivahti00000023518
47Matias LoskinPuolustaja100040000
49Keni RautioPuolustaja000013000
50Rasmus LagerströmHyökkääjä000014000
62Teemu TuovinenHyökkääjä010021000
78Fredrik HollstenMaalivahti000000000
91Jesper GranöHyökkääjä000000000
97Patrick JuntunenPuolustaja000003000

Match Stats

G
3
8
A
0
6
SOG
200
0
PIM
0
6
+
0
30
-
0
25
SA
0
23
GA
0
5
SV
0
18

Past Meetings

Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016

Knights M1
Kirkkonummi Rangers II
10 - 2
Final Score
Påminne halli
No Notify!