kausikorttimainosMUSTA

M1 — Puotinkylän Valtti

Tulokset

Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016

Knights M1
Puotinkylän Valtti
14 - 3
Final Score
Scoreboard 1st 2nd 3rd OT T
Knights M1 5 4 5 - - - 14
Puotinkylän Valtti 1 0 2 - - - 3
G
0
G
0
Game Statistics
0
Maalit
0
Shots on goal
0
Maalit
0
Shots on goal

Video

Details

Päivämäärä Aika League Sarjakausi Täysi aika
28.02.2016 17:00 Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016 60'

Paikka

Påminne halli
Brunkomin rantatie 1, 10410 Åminnefors, Suomi

Tulokset

Joukkue1st2nd3rdT
Knights M154514
Puotinkylän Valtti1023

Knights M1

# Pelaaja Pelipaikka G A PIM + - SA GA SV
2Janne HolopainenHyökkääjä32072000
8Wilhelm WainioHyökkääjä33073000
13Henrik HimmelroosHyökkääjä13051000
17Teemu ManninenHyökkääjä02040000
19Teemu AhokasHyökkääjä30050000
22William JohnssonPuolustaja11072000
27Jarno LaukkanenPuolustaja00030000
45Kristians KilisMaalivahti00000000
47Matias LoskinPuolustaja01072000
49Keni RautioPuolustaja00021000
61Timo RuokolainenMaalivahti0000025322
62Teemu TuovinenHyökkääjä21073000
91Jesper GranöHyökkääjä01010000
97Patrick JuntunenPuolustaja10051000

Toimihenkilöt

Match Stats

G
14
0
A
14
0
PIM
0
0
+
60
0
-
15
0
SA
25
0
GA
3
0
SV
22
0

Past Meetings

Miesten 2. divisioona 2015-2016

Puotinkylän Valtti
Knights M1
6 - 10
Final Score
No Notify!